New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd

Main amenities

  • 70 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Melbourne, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne, which is nearly 20 minutes' walk from the 297.3 m Eureka Skydeck Skyscraper and only 0.6 km from Emporium Store. Featuring a sauna, the 70 m² apartment is just near the State Library Victoria and is ideal for 6 guests.

    The Museum of Chinese Australian History is a mere 13 minutes' walk away, while St Francis Catholic Church is about 5 minutes on foot from the apartment. New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd is located in Collins Street, which is Melbourne's epicenter of high fashion and fine dining of Melbourne.

    The apartment comes with a living room and looks out onto the sea. New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd features a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Guests can prepare their own meals in a fully-fitted kitchen equipped with an electric kettle, a fridge, and an oven. The nearest bus stop to the property is Hardware Lane/Lonsdale Street, which is 400 metres away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne

    The apartment comes with a living room and looks out onto the sea. New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd features a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Macro Details photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne People photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Hostel Beds photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Skyline photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Macro Details photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Skyline photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Facilities photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Macro Details photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Exterior photo New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Australia

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd?
      The size of New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd is 70 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    New Year Eve'S Fireworks & Bayview Apt In Cbd Melbourne